МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ "КОЛОМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕД - 2015"
г. Коломна - 28-29 марта 2015г.
51 - Results in pairs - Ladies 5000 meter
Quad | Pair | I/O | Nr | Competitor | Nat | Final Time | Info |
1 | 1 | I | 137 | Надежда Дахно | Мос | | |
O | | | | | |
Надежда Дахно | |
1. | 200m | 29.72 (29.72) | 1. | 200m | |
2. | 600m | 1:16.87 (47.15) | 2. | 600m | |
3. | 1000m | 2:04.86 (47.99) | 3. | 1000m | |
4. | 1400m | 2:53.05 (48.19) | 4. | 1400m | |
5. | 1800m | 3:41.65 (48.60) | 5. | 1800m | |
6. | 2200m | 4:31.41 (49.76) | 6. | 2200m | |
7. | 2600m | 5:21.76 (50.35) | 7. | 2600m | |
8. | 3000m | 6:12.54 (50.78) | 8. | 3000m | |
9. | 3400m | 7:04.31 (51.77) | 9. | 3400m | |
10. | 3800m | 7:55.64 (51.33) | 10. | 3800m | |
11. | 4200m | 8:47.43 (51.79) | 11. | 4200m | |
12. | 4600m | 9:38.77 (51.34) | 12. | 4600m | |
13. | 5000m | | 13. | 5000m | |
| |
2 | I | 138 | Silvia Tassara | ITA | | |
O | 128 | Елена Федюшкина | Дзр | | |
Silvia Tassara | Елена Федюшкина |
1. | 200m | 27.36 (27.36) | 1. | 200m | 28.79 (28.79) |
2. | 600m | 1:13.74 (46.38) | 2. | 600m | 1:14.56 (45.77) |
3. | 1000m | 1:59.54 (45.80) | 3. | 1000m | 2:01.16 (46.60) |
4. | 1400m | 2:46.14 (46.60) | 4. | 1400m | 2:47.47 (46.31) |
5. | 1800m | 3:31.39 (45.25) | 5. | 1800m | 3:33.36 (45.89) |
6. | 2200m | 4:17.45 (46.06) | 6. | 2200m | 4:19.54 (46.18) |
7. | 2600m | 5:03.41 (45.96) | 7. | 2600m | 5:05.24 (45.70) |
8. | 3000m | 5:49.52 (46.11) | 8. | 3000m | 5:51.78 (46.54) |
9. | 3400m | 6:35.29 (45.77) | 9. | 3400m | 6:38.90 (47.12) |
10. | 3800m | 7:22.39 (47.10) | 10. | 3800m | 7:24.98 (46.08) |
11. | 4200m | 8:09.17 (46.78) | 11. | 4200m | 8:11.01 (46.03) |
12. | 4600m | 8:54.65 (45.48) | 12. | 4600m | 8:55.82 (44.81) |
13. | 5000m | | 13. | 5000m | |
| |
2 | 3 | I | 129 | Людмила Филимонова | Кол | | |
O | 126 | Ольга Тихонова | Мос | | |
Людмила Филимонова | Ольга Тихонова |
1. | 200m | 23.89 (23.89) | 1. | 200m | 25.48 (25.48) |
2. | 600m | 1:01.61 (37.72) | 2. | 600m | 1:08.46 (42.98) |
3. | 1000m | 1:39.88 (38.27) | 3. | 1000m | 1:51.88 (43.42) |
4. | 1400m | 2:17.99 (38.11) | 4. | 1400m | 2:35.58 (43.70) |
5. | 1800m | 2:55.33 (37.34) | 5. | 1800m | 3:19.42 (43.84) |
6. | 2200m | 3:32.79 (37.46) | 6. | 2200m | 4:03.52 (44.10) |
7. | 2600m | 4:10.66 (37.87) | 7. | 2600m | 4:46.98 (43.46) |
8. | 3000m | 4:48.06 (37.40) | 8. | 3000m | 5:29.46 (42.48) |
9. | 3400m | 5:25.32 (37.26) | 9. | 3400m | 6:12.37 (42.91) |
10. | 3800m | 6:02.92 (37.60) | 10. | 3800m | 6:56.08 (43.71) |
11. | 4200m | 6:41.84 (38.92) | 11. | 4200m | 7:40.06 (43.98) |
12. | 4600m | 7:21.49 (39.65) | 12. | 4600m | 8:24.12 (44.06) |
13. | 5000m | | 13. | 5000m | |
| |
4 | I | 124 | Елена Рубина | Кол | | |
O | 121 | Ольга Лузгина | Чел | | |
Елена Рубина | Ольга Лузгина |
1. | 200m | 23.94 (23.94) | 1. | 200m | 23.58 (23.58) |
2. | 600m | 1:03.81 (39.87) | 2. | 600m | 1:03.56 (39.98) |
3. | 1000m | 1:45.17 (41.36) | 3. | 1000m | 1:45.66 (42.10) |
4. | 1400m | 2:26.60 (41.43) | 4. | 1400m | 2:26.22 (40.56) |
5. | 1800m | 3:07.43 (40.83) | 5. | 1800m | 3:07.42 (41.20) |
6. | 2200m | 3:48.71 (41.28) | 6. | 2200m | 3:47.56 (40.14) |
7. | 2600m | 4:29.81 (41.10) | 7. | 2600m | 4:27.64 (40.08) |
8. | 3000m | 5:11.30 (41.49) | 8. | 3000m | |
9. | 3400m | 5:52.81 (41.51) | 9. | 3400m | 5:49.27 |
10. | 3800m | 6:34.21 (41.40) | 10. | 3800m | 6:29.84 (40.57) |
11. | 4200m | 7:16.62 (42.41) | 11. | 4200m | 7:10.93 (41.09) |
12. | 4600m | 7:58.97 (42.35) | 12. | 4600m | 7:51.77 (40.84) |
13. | 5000m | | 13. | 5000m | |
| |